Tällberg Halvmarathon 2020, Startlista

2020-08-01


D 21 km21 meter32 anmäldastart 1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
1 7701   Rebecca Helander Södertälje 12:00
2 7702   Sophia Vadén Lycka runners 12:00
3 7703   Susanne Skalk Leksand 12:00
4 7704   Karin Gatu Tällberg 12:00
5 7705   Anna Ståhlkloo IFK Mora 12:00
6 7706   Helene Tjäder Sollerö IF 12:00
7 7707   Maria Sundström Falun 12:00
8 7708   Hanna Gustafsson Borlänge LK 12:00
9 7709   Martina Forsberg Sala 12:00
31 7731   Linnea Nygårds Falun 14:00
32 7732   Karin Abrahamsson Team Nyåkers 14:00
33 7733   Lisa Abrahamsson Team Nyåkers 14:00
34 7734   Anna-Maria Munck-Larsson Säter 14:00
36 7736   Maria Saxvall Sweden runners, Falun 14:00
37 7737   Kersti Andersson Klubblös 14:00
38 7738   Maria Jacobsson Mora 14:00
41 7741   Caroline Lindberg Svärdsjö 14:00
42 7742   Jenny Björnberg Falu IK friidrott 14:00
43 7743   Elin Westh SK Bore 14:00
77 7777   Ann-Catrine Bertlin Nacka 16:00
78 7778   Fanny Dahl Solna 16:00
79 7779   Anna Jacobsson Svappavaara AIF 16:00
80 7780   Jenny Oredsson Lind Skräddars GK 16:00
81 7781   Lena Karlsson Holmer IFK Mora OK 16:00
82 7782   Stina Nordström Östervåla IF 16:00
83 7783   Josefine Nordström Östervåla IF 16:00
84 7784   Sofi Larsson Team Legolas 16:00
85 7785   Ann-Charlotte Vallblom Storviks gym 16:00
86 7786   Charlotta Jansson Plintsberg 16:00
107 7807   Lotta Wallbom Sifferbo 16:00
122 7822   Angela Johansson XCSTHLM 16:00
128 7828   Sofie Nässén Klubblös 16:00


H 21 km21 meter80 anmäldastart 1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
10 7710   Andreas Larson Västerås 12:00
11 7711   Anders Jansson São Paulo, BRA 12:00
12 7712   Per Högberg Marnes CK 12:00
13 7713   Gustaf Högberg ABB IF 12:00
14 7714   Kaj Vadén Lycka runners 12:00
15 7715   Ronnie Carlsson Borlänge LK 12:00
16 7716   Daniel Tallkvist REZTO AB 12:00
17 7717   Viktor Gustafsson Lonesome runners, Fa 12:00
18 7718   Emil Vadén Lycka runners 12:00
19 7719   Staffan Sundberg LK Roslagen 12:00
20 7720   Johan Höij OK Linné 12:00
21 7721   Oskar Sundström Linköping 12:00
22 7722   Jan Hermansson Malungs IF 12:00
23 7723   Josef Nordlund OK Linné 12:00
24 7724   Daniel Nygren Tällberg 12:00
25 7725   Micael Waldenborg Örebro AIK 12:00
26 7726   Tomas Åsen Borlänge 12:00
27 7727   Patric Järleskog lok 12:00
28 7728   Tony Fahlstedt Leksand 12:00
29 7729   Andreas Mannberg Östersunds SK 12:00
30 7730   Oskar Sandberg Malungs OK Skogsmård 12:00
44 7744   Richard Björlin Klubblös 14:00
45 7745   Thomas Swensson Karlstad 14:00
46 7746   Johan Danielsson Klubblös 14:00
47 7747   Mattias Hellberg Scania IF 14:00
48 7748   Per Andersson Nygrannens RK 14:00
49 7749   Fredrik Nordqvist Bomgården 14:00
50 7750   Love Nordkvist Tällberg 14:00
51 7751   Niclas Andersson Djurmo Sifferbo IF 14:00
52 7752   Fredrik Vinnhed Klubblös 14:00
53 7753   Johan Andersson Qwarnsveden Triathlon 14:00
54 7754   Kent Torrångs IK Jarl 14:00
55 7755   Fredrik Andersson OK Klemmingen 14:00
56 7756   Staffan Helmersson Cantillon Brewery 14:00
57 7757   Oskar Kullander Falun 14:00
58 7758   Mikael Höök Vallentuna 14:00
59 7759   Stefan Andersson Källbottens IK 14:00
60 7760   Tommy Gustavsson Gagnefs IF 14:00
61 7761   Filip Kull Sollentuna 14:00
62 7762   Carl-August Westberg Östanhol 14:00
63 7763   Anders Björkman IK Jarl, Rättvik 14:00
64 7764   Marcus Blomberg Ullis+1 14:00
65 7765   Sven-Olof Andersson Mötesplats löpning 14:00
66 7766   Jan Lindkvist Mora 14:00
67 7767   Martin Lindkvist Mora 14:00
68 7768   Mikael Eriksson Klubblös 14:00
69 7769   Janne Eriksson Mötesplats löpning 14:00
70 7770   Johan Söderlund OK Tyr 14:00
71 7771   Mats Liljas Björklinge 14:00
72 7772   Karl Liljas Stockholm 14:00
74 7774   Olle Mårthans Örebro 14:00
75 7775   Henrik Lindahl Idefjordens SK 14:00
76 7776   Hendrik Sjölund Rällsjön 14:00
87 7787   Christer Lind Nygrannens RK 16:00
88 7788   Carl Jonas Lind Roslagen 16:00
89 7789   Ronny Nordlöf Falun 16:00
90 7790   Simon Nordstrand Klubblös 16:00
91 7791   Joel Bond Tällberg 16:00
92 7792   Magnus Darke Leksand 16:00
93 7793   Tommy Karlsson Ulrika IK 16:00
94 7794   Harri Luukko Skebokvarn 16:00
95 7795   Erik Dahlström IK Jarl, Rättvik 16:00
96 7796   Jakob Stenbacka Borlänge LK 16:00
97 7797   Ivan Marceta Clas Ohlson IF 16:00
98 7798   Jens Baekkelund Leksand 16:00
99 7799   Magnus Jansson Brudpiga RK 16:00
100 7800   Johan Brasar Brasar coaching 16:00
101 7801   Stefan Pahlefors Katrineholm 16:00
102 7802   Kjell Kvarfordt Fredrikshofs Friidro 16:00
103 7803   Simon Karlsson Holmer IFK Mora OK 16:00
104 7804   Henrik Bjurman Vargnäs Ultra 16:00
105 7805   Ingvar Yhr Lindome 16:00
108 7808   Oscar Karlsson Västerås 16:00
109 7809   Ulf Nordström Östervåla IF 16:00
110 7810   Javad Aghili Örebro AIK 16:00
111 7811   Daniel Larsson Team Legolas 16:00
112 7812   Michael Larsson Springtime Sports Cl 16:00
113 7813   Leif Vallin Storviks gym 16:00
125 7825   Hugo Wallmo Hjortnäs 16:00
129 7829   Erik Ax Klubblös 16:00


D 10 km10 meter43 anmäldastart 1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
123 7823   Anna Lasses Laknäs 10:00
124 7824   Paula Befrits Stockholm 10:00
126 7826   Marie Lundin Falun 10:00
131 7501   Karin Holmats Bond Millamollis 10:00
132 7502   Maja Mörth Gagnefs IF 10:00
133 7503   Sofia Axelsson Borlänge 10:00
134 7504   Ulrika Juvas Upplands Väsby 10:00
135 7505   Sofia Norgren Asics Frontrunner Lu 10:00
136 7506   Magdalena Olsson Älvdalen 10:00
137 7507   Ellen Swärd Stocksund 10:00
138 7508   Amanda Sörlin Club Sandwich 10:00
139 7509   Chanell Cranning Hillgren Dala 10:00
140 7510   Jeanette Lindahl Strömstad löparklubb 10:00
141 7511   Inga Drozdova Leksand 10:00
142 7512   Katrine Haaland Leveraas Team Tough Race Swed 10:00
143 7513   Birgitta Brodd Leksand 10:00
144 7514   Anna Hagberg Falu IK 10:00
145 7515   Ann-Charlotte Karlquist Astra Zeneca IF 10:00
163 7533   Marie Sandqvist Bäsna 10:00
164 7534   Maja Gustafsson Uppsala 10:00
165 7535   Liga Östh Runacademy IF 10:00
120 7820   Moa Sjögren IK Baltichov 11:00
169 7539   Madelaine Örtengren FK Studenterna 11:00
170 7540   Eva Lundin Laknäs 11:00
171 7541   Jenny Norsten Leksand 11:00
172 7542   Maria Jensen Gärdet 11:00
173 7543   Agneta Jans Borlänge 11:00
174 7544   Hanna Seamer Klubblös 11:00
175 7545   Laila Jonsson Borlänge 11:00
176 7546   Beata Falk OK Kåre 11:00
177 7547   Lisa Risby OK Kåre 11:00
178 7548   Moa Andersson Falun 11:00
179 7549   Elin Fjellström Malungs OK Skogsmård 11:00
180 7550   Carina Ekholm Strengbom trädgårdsd 11:00
181 7851   Mia Granlund Klubblös 11:00
182 7852   Anna Maria Schön Strengbom trädgårdsd 11:00
197 7867   Ellinor Andersson Grycksbo 11:00
199 7869   Maria Markusson Stockholm 12:00
200 7870   Hiroko Kisaichi Falun 12:00
201 7871   Helen Jobs Falun 12:00
202 7872   Embla Bondeson Sollerö IF 12:00
203 7873   Emelie Eriksson Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 12:00
207 7877   Merit Sjökvist Friskis och Svettis, 12:00


H 10 km10 meter42 anmäldastart 1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
121 7821   Alexander Myrsten Team Agnes 10:00
146 7516   Magnus Furustam Alvik running club 10:00
147 7517   Alexander Käll Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 10:00
148 7518   Oscar Forsberg Laknäs 10:00
149 7519   Ulf Zetterström Axa SC 10:00
150 7520   Mikael Östlund Friskis och Svettis 10:00
151 7521   Henrik Navjord Friskis och Svettis 10:00
152 7522   Samuel Dunder Siljansnäs skid- och 10:00
153 7523   Andrey Lamov Älvdalen 10:00
154 7524   Jonas Runefelt Klubblös 10:00
155 7525   Gustaf Sörlin Club Sandwich 10:00
156 7526   Lars Theobaldt Bonn, GER 10:00
157 7527   Andreas Blomqvist Helsingborg, GER 10:00
158 7528   Mikael Gustafsson Idefjordens SK 10:00
159 7529   Olle Deras Leksand 10:00
160 7530   Kaj Genas Roden Triathlon Klubb 10:00
161 7531   Karl Franklin Hässelby SK 10:00
162 7532   Johan Ollas IFK Lidingö 10:00
167 7537   Markus Living Falu IK 10:00
168 7538   Börje Holst Borlänge LK 10:00
190 7860   Eskil Kinneborg IFK Göteborg 10:00
208 7878   Kim Semstrand IFK Nora 10:00
209 7879   Daniel Sand Lemont AB 10:00
119 7819   Anders Sjögren IK Baltichov 11:00
166 7536   Tomas Sellström Insjön 11:00
183 7853   Joacim Skistad Älgkebabens vänner 11:00
184 7854   Ulf Eriksson Älgkebabens vänner 11:00
185 7855   Erik Pellas Älgkebabens vänner 11:00
186 7856   Anton Helgman Gärdet 11:00
187 7857   Johan ragnvaldsson Falun 11:00
188 7858   Torbjörn Hamlin Leksand 11:00
189 7859   Peter Seamer Klubblös 11:00
191 7861   Niklas Gabrielsson Lindans IF 11:00
192 7862   Jonas Hernwall Borgstena IF 11:00
193 7863   Calle Jansson Saltsjöbaden triathl 11:00
194 7864   Elias Jansson Jansson 11:00
195 7865   Tommy Jansson Jansson 11:00
196 7866   Anders Granlund Åkersberga Triathlon 11:00
198 7868   Håkan Strengbom Strengbom trädgårdsd 11:00
204 7874   Mats Fredriksson Malung Friidrott 12:00
205 7875   Per Gunsarfs Sundbyberg 12:00
206 7876   Jan Elfström Malungs IF 12:00


D 5 km5 meter31 anmäldastart 1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
116 7816   Tillie Ytfeldt Leksand friidrott 09:00
127 7827   Carolina Olsson Älvdalen 09:00
236 7571   Anna Eriksson Team Stisse 09:00
237 7572   Christina Holm Kakstugan i Tällberg 09:00
238 7573   Anna Ericson Etuna SK 09:00
239 7574   Liv Ahlgren Hässelby SK 09:00
285 7835   Louise Gustafsson Idefjordens SK 09:00
286 7836   Maria-lisa Gustafsson Idefjordens SK 09:00
288 7838   Moa Jäderberg lok 09:00
244 7579   Birgitta Hall Källberget 09:30
245 7580   Inga-Lill Schrevelius Hemlingby LK 09:30
246 7581   Anne-Sofie Kahnlund Säter 09:30
247 7582   Nora Hägg Hässelby SK 09:30
248 7583   Kajsa Sellberg IFK Mora FK 09:30
249 7584   Madelene Nord Malungs IF skidor 09:30
250 7585   Hanna Carlsson Klubblös 09:30
251 7586   Kajsa Pettersson Ludvika FFI 09:30
253 7588   Ingrid Gunilla Gard Klubblös 09:30
254 7589   Monika Mogren Klubblös 09:30
255 7590   Moa Jonsson Klubblös 09:30
256 7591   Lena Persson Hemlingby LK 09:30
257 7592   Ulla Jordán Katrineholm 09:30
258 7593   Mirjam Scholz Hamburg, GER 09:30
259 7594   Anna Danielsson Sågmyra SK 09:30
260 7595   Sofie Karlsson Holmer IFK Mora OK 09:30
261 7596   Madeleine Lidberg Orsa 09:30
263 7598   Vilma Granlund Team Granforsarna 09:30
264 7599   Tove Norgren Kvarnsveden Friidrott 09:30
265 7600   Majken Norgren Kvarnsveden Friidrott 09:30
266 7886   Anna Granström Nacka Värmdö skidor 09:30
277 7897   Malin Svensson Klubblös 09:30


H 5 km5 meter24 anmäldastart 1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
117 7817   Pelle Ytfeldt Leksand friidrott 09:00
114 7814   Robert Fälth Vasaloppsklubben Hed 09:00
130 7830   Ola Jäderberg lok 09:00
240 7575   Daniel Persson Team Stisse 09:00
241 7576   Erik Nyström Team Stisse 09:00
242 7577   Tony Holm Kakstugan i Tällberg 09:00
243 7578   Lars Axelsson Sjöhagen 09:00
284 7834   Johan Åkerström Kungsängen Friidrott 09:00
287 7837   Viktor Lindahl Idefjordens SK 09:00
262 7597   Andreas Blidberg Klubblös 09:30
267 7887   Olle Eriksson Hemlingby LK 09:30
268 7888   Mikael Nordström SMK Gävle 09:30
269 7889   Stefan Helander Borlänge 09:30
270 7890   Calle Axelsson Klubblös 09:30
273 7893   Niklas Sundberg Falun 09:30
274 7894   Magnus Arehorn Klubblös 09:30
275 7895   Karsten Thurfjell-Scholz Klubblös 09:30
276 7896   Jonas Tallkvist Klubblös 09:30
278 7898   Filip Morgren Klubblös 09:30
279 7899   Alexander Mogren Gävle 09:30
280 7900   Per Sandgren Nacka Värmdö SK 09:30
281 7831   Larserik Glännerud Tällberg 09:30
282 7832   David Hellberg Sågmyra SK 09:30
283 7833   Per Matsson Team B3 09:30


Skapad 2020-07-31 20:59:48 med OLA version 5.10.1